Monday
Sep 25/17
11:57 am
CST

Border West Baseball League
STANDINGS
bcball.ca/borderwestbaseball

Admin

Attendance:


Clearwater
MB
Canada







   Division:


Morden Mohawks8710.875-4-03-1455.62232.88
Cartwright Twins6321.5832.52-01-2294.83254.17
Killarney Lakers3120.3333.51-10-1103.33186.00
Pilot Mound Pilots7340.4293.53-10-3314.43355.00
Winkler Whips5230.4003.51-11-2224.40224.40
Baldur Regals3021.1674.00-10-1113.67206.67
Clearwater2020.0004.00-10-121.0073.50

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average




 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites